Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 33 | 0 | 21.4 | 3.8-7.0 | 54.3 | 0.8-2.4 | 32.5 | 2.2-3.3 | 66.7 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 8 | 0 | 5.4 | 0.5-1.3 | 40.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 0 | 18.2 | 3.1-5.9 | 53.8 | 0.6-2.0 | 31.0 | 1.8-2.6 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 8.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 125-230 | 54.3 | 26-80 | 32.5 | 72-108 | 66.7 | 20 | 111 | 131 | 37 | 19 | 21 | 74 | 42 | 348 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 4-10 | 40.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
|---|
| Career | | 129-240 | 53.8 | 26-84 | 31.0 | 72-108 | 66.7 | 21 | 116 | 137 | 39 | 19 | 23 | 78 | 44 | 356 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | STMN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.513 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MIA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.800 | 0.40 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.483 | 0.59 |
|---|
Teams
2