Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 31 | 7 | 23.1 | 1.6-4.7 | 33.6 | 0.8-3.2 | 25.5 | 0.5-0.8 | 65.4 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 32 | 0 | 19.9 | 1.9-4.9 | 39.7 | 1.0-3.1 | 31.6 | 0.8-1.2 | 71.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 3.4 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 5.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 7 | 21.5 | 1.8-4.8 | 36.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 28.6 | 0.7-1.0 | 68.8 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 5.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 49-146 | 33.6 | 25-98 | 25.5 | 17-26 | 65.4 | 12 | 56 | 68 | 82 | 1 | 26 | 49 | 56 | 140 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 62-156 | 39.7 | 31-98 | 31.6 | 27-38 | 71.1 | 15 | 41 | 56 | 110 | 1 | 48 | 38 | 54 | 182 |
|---|
| Career | | 111-302 | 36.8 | 56-196 | 28.6 | 44-64 | 68.8 | 27 | 97 | 124 | 192 | 2 | 74 | 87 | 110 | 322 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ECU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.959 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | W&M | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.167 | 0.50 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.066 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
3