Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 16 | 4 | 19.1 | 2.6-6.6 | 38.7 | 0.6-3.1 | 20.4 | 1.6-2.1 | 75.8 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 29 | 28 | 32.1 | 6.1-16.0 | 37.9 | 2.0-6.7 | 29.4 | 2.8-3.8 | 73.4 | 0.6 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 16.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 32 | 27.5 | 4.8-12.7 | 38.1 | 1.5-5.4 | 27.6 | 2.3-3.2 | 73.9 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 13.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 41-106 | 38.7 | 10-49 | 20.4 | 25-33 | 75.8 | 7 | 35 | 42 | 15 | 2 | 10 | 27 | 15 | 117 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 176-464 | 37.9 | 57-194 | 29.4 | 80-109 | 73.4 | 16 | 92 | 108 | 60 | 7 | 47 | 55 | 44 | 489 |
|---|
| Career | | 217-570 | 38.1 | 67-243 | 27.6 | 105-142 | 73.9 | 23 | 127 | 150 | 75 | 9 | 57 | 82 | 59 | 606 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SIU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | - | 1.104 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.1 | - | 1.054 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | - | 1.063 | 0.44 |
|---|
Teams
2