Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MD | 32 | 8 | 17.0 | 1.4-4.3 | 33.8 | 0.9-3.1 | 29.3 | 0.6-0.9 | 64.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 4.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WSU | 23 | 17 | 28.8 | 3.7-9.6 | 38.9 | 2.0-5.7 | 34.8 | 1.5-2.3 | 67.3 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 3.7 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 11.0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WSU | 31 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.3-3.0 | 43.5 | 0.8-2.2 | 37.7 | 0.3-0.4 | 61.5 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 86 | 25 | 17.7 | 2.0-5.2 | 38.3 | 1.2-3.5 | 33.7 | 0.7-1.1 | 65.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 5.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MD | 46-136 | 33.8 | 29-99 | 29.3 | 18-28 | 64.3 | 9 | 50 | 59 | 21 | 8 | 24 | 58 | 25 | 139 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WSU | 86-221 | 38.9 | 46-132 | 34.8 | 35-52 | 67.3 | 21 | 65 | 86 | 48 | 13 | 38 | 48 | 44 | 253 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WSU | 40-92 | 43.5 | 26-69 | 37.7 | 8-13 | 61.5 | 1 | 28 | 29 | 15 | 5 | 15 | 45 | 10 | 114 |
|---|
| Career | | 172-449 | 38.3 | 101-300 | 33.7 | 61-93 | 65.6 | 31 | 143 | 174 | 84 | 26 | 77 | 151 | 79 | 506 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.022 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | WSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.145 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | WSU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 1.239 | 0.58 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | - | 1.127 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3