Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 32 | 16 | 16.8 | 1.0-2.5 | 41.2 | 0.3-0.9 | 27.6 | 0.6-0.8 | 69.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAM | 31 | 14 | 12.0 | 0.9-2.0 | 47.5 | 0.2-0.8 | 28.0 | 0.5-0.6 | 77.8 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 25 | 9 | 12.0 | 1.0-2.3 | 43.1 | 0.4-1.2 | 33.3 | 0.4-0.8 | 55.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 2.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 88 | 39 | 13.8 | 1.0-2.3 | 43.7 | 0.3-1.0 | 29.8 | 0.5-0.7 | 67.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 2.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 33-80 | 41.2 | 8-29 | 27.6 | 18-26 | 69.2 | 11 | 71 | 82 | 56 | 5 | 28 | 49 | 41 | 92 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAM | 29-61 | 47.5 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 14-18 | 77.8 | 21 | 27 | 48 | 21 | 1 | 36 | 45 | 11 | 79 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 25-58 | 43.1 | 10-30 | 33.3 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 3 | 22 | 25 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 15 | 71 |
|---|
| Career | | 87-199 | 43.7 | 25-84 | 29.8 | 43-64 | 67.2 | 35 | 120 | 155 | 94 | 8 | 69 | 121 | 67 | 242 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | BEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.150 | 0.46 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SAM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 3.3 | - | 1.295 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | VAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | - | 1.224 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 1.0 | - | 1.216 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
3