Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 35 | 2 | 22.2 | 2.8-6.4 | 43.8 | 2.3-5.5 | 41.7 | 1.2-1.4 | 86.0 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.5 | 9.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 29 | 1 | 12.8 | 1.0-3.1 | 33.3 | 0.8-2.5 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.6 | 93.8 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 3.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 3 | 18.0 | 2.0-4.9 | 40.8 | 1.6-4.1 | 39.4 | 0.9-1.0 | 87.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 6.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 98-224 | 43.8 | 80-192 | 41.7 | 43-50 | 86.0 | 10 | 83 | 93 | 52 | 2 | 24 | 49 | 19 | 319 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 30-90 | 33.3 | 24-72 | 33.3 | 15-16 | 93.8 | 3 | 35 | 38 | 23 | 2 | 7 | 28 | 10 | 99 |
|---|
| Career | | 128-314 | 40.8 | 104-264 | 39.4 | 58-66 | 87.9 | 13 | 118 | 131 | 75 | 4 | 31 | 77 | 29 | 418 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.7 | 1.3 | - | 1.424 | 0.62 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UVA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.100 | 0.47 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.6 | 1.1 | - | 1.331 | 0.57 |
|---|
Teams
2