Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 35 | 1 | 10.5 | 1.2-2.8 | 43.9 | 0.3-1.3 | 25.5 | 0.2-0.3 | 63.6 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 18 | 0 | 8.0 | 0.9-2.0 | 47.2 | 0.1-0.4 | 14.3 | 0.2-0.5 | 44.4 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 1 | 9.7 | 1.1-2.5 | 44.8 | 0.2-1.0 | 24.1 | 0.2-0.4 | 55.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 43-98 | 43.9 | 12-47 | 25.5 | 7-11 | 63.6 | 18 | 25 | 43 | 35 | 7 | 8 | 59 | 27 | 105 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 17-36 | 47.2 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 4-9 | 44.4 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 39 |
|---|
| Career | | 60-134 | 44.8 | 13-54 | 24.1 | 11-20 | 55.0 | 26 | 42 | 68 | 39 | 11 | 9 | 76 | 32 | 144 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.071 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.083 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | - | 1.075 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2