Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 31 | 31 | 27.1 | 6.1 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.2-5.5 | 39.8 | 0.8-2.4 | 34.7 | 0.8-1.1 | 74.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TTU | 4 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 31 | 24.3 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.9-4.9 | 39.5 | 0.7-2.1 | 34.7 | 0.7-1.0 | 74.3 | 2.7 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 188 | 8 | 52 | 60 | 86 | 38 | 3 | 71 | 68-171 | 39.8 | 26-75 | 34.7 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 93 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TTU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 188 | 8 | 53 | 61 | 86 | 38 | 3 | 74 | 68-172 | 39.5 | 26-75 | 34.7 | 26-35 | 74.3 | 94 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LMU | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.099 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.093 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2