Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 21 | 2 | 19.2 | 1.6-4.5 | 36.2 | 0.5-2.1 | 22.2 | 0.8-1.2 | 68.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 4.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 33 | 15 | 19.0 | 1.9-3.7 | 52.5 | 0.3-0.8 | 44.0 | 1.4-1.8 | 73.8 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 5.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 17 | 19.1 | 1.8-4.0 | 45.4 | 0.4-1.3 | 30.0 | 1.1-1.6 | 72.1 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 5.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 34-94 | 36.2 | 10-45 | 22.2 | 17-25 | 68.0 | 18 | 41 | 59 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 45 | 22 | 95 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 64-122 | 52.5 | 11-25 | 44.0 | 45-61 | 73.8 | 26 | 87 | 113 | 24 | 9 | 32 | 73 | 25 | 184 |
|---|
| Career | | 98-216 | 45.4 | 21-70 | 30.0 | 62-86 | 72.1 | 44 | 128 | 172 | 38 | 12 | 44 | 118 | 47 | 279 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.011 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRES | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | - | 1.508 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.292 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
1