Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 15 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5-1.4 | 33.3 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 15 | 0 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.9-1.7 | 53.8 | 0.1-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.1 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 11 | 0 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6-1.5 | 43.8 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.7-1.5 | 44.4 | 0.0-0.1 | 66.7 | 0.1-0.2 | 60.0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 17 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-21 | 33.3 | 1-1 | 100.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 13 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 31 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 14-26 | 53.8 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 16 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 7-16 | 43.8 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 |
|---|
| Career | | 64 | 18 | 35 | 53 | 10 | 7 | 17 | 15 | 28-63 | 44.4 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 6-10 | 60.0 | 23 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NORF | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.810 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.192 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | PENN | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.016 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2