Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 18 | 0 | 8.1 | 0.8-2.2 | 35.0 | 0.1-0.4 | 14.3 | 0.4-0.7 | 53.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEL | 34 | 33 | 29.8 | 4.5-8.6 | 51.7 | 0.6-1.7 | 33.3 | 2.4-3.1 | 76.9 | 0.8 | 3.4 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 11.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 33 | 22.3 | 3.2-6.4 | 49.7 | 0.4-1.2 | 31.3 | 1.7-2.3 | 74.4 | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 14-40 | 35.0 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEL | 152-294 | 51.7 | 19-57 | 33.3 | 80-104 | 76.9 | 27 | 115 | 142 | 132 | 20 | 28 | 75 | 90 | 403 |
|---|
| Career | | 166-334 | 49.7 | 20-64 | 31.3 | 87-117 | 74.4 | 29 | 128 | 157 | 144 | 24 | 34 | 84 | 101 | 439 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 0.900 | 0.36 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | DEL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.371 | 0.55 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | 1.314 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3