Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 24 | 0 | 17.3 | 6.7 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.6-6.9 | 38.0 | 0.9-3.0 | 30.6 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LOU | 29 | 0 | 11.9 | 4.2 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 1.6-3.8 | 41.8 | 0.7-1.8 | 38.5 | 0.3-0.4 | 75.0 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 53 | 0 | 14.3 | 5.3 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.1-5.2 | 39.5 | 0.8-2.3 | 33.9 | 0.4-0.6 | 70.0 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 160 | 13 | 24 | 37 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 32 | 63-166 | 38.0 | 22-72 | 30.6 | 12-18 | 66.7 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LOU | 121 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 25 | 11 | 1 | 34 | 46-110 | 41.8 | 20-52 | 38.5 | 9-12 | 75.0 | 26 |
|---|
| Career | | 281 | 23 | 49 | 72 | 44 | 24 | 1 | 66 | 109-276 | 39.5 | 42-124 | 33.9 | 21-30 | 70.0 | 57 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | KSU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.964 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LOU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.100 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.018 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3