Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 9 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1-0.9 | 12.5 | 0.1-0.9 | 12.5 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 4 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3-0.8 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 13 | 0 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2-0.8 | 18.2 | 0.1-0.8 | 10.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 4 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ME | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.375 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ME | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.667 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.455 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1