Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 32 | 19 | 24.3 | 3.2-7.3 | 43.4 | 0.9-2.3 | 39.7 | 3.3-4.5 | 72.7 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 10.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 32 | 30 | 28.0 | 2.6-5.7 | 45.6 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.2 | 2.0-2.7 | 74.1 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 7.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 23 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.0-2.0 | 46.8 | 0.2-0.6 | 35.7 | 0.4-0.6 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 87 | 49 | 21.6 | 2.4-5.3 | 44.6 | 0.5-1.3 | 35.1 | 2.0-2.8 | 73.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 7.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 102-235 | 43.4 | 29-73 | 39.7 | 104-143 | 72.7 | 14 | 67 | 81 | 40 | 6 | 24 | 58 | 52 | 337 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 83-182 | 45.6 | 6-27 | 22.2 | 63-85 | 74.1 | 26 | 73 | 99 | 32 | 4 | 48 | 92 | 52 | 235 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 22-47 | 46.8 | 5-14 | 35.7 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 27 | 10 | 59 |
|---|
| Career | | 207-464 | 44.6 | 40-114 | 35.1 | 177-241 | 73.4 | 47 | 151 | 198 | 80 | 10 | 78 | 177 | 114 | 631 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1.434 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.291 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | TAR | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.255 | 0.52 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.360 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
2