Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 22 | 0 | 9.2 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.1-3.2 | 33.8 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 1.5-2.2 | 69.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 30 | 1 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.6-3.4 | 47.6 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.7-1.1 | 68.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 52 | 1 | 9.3 | 3.9 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4-3.3 | 42.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 12.5 | 1.1-1.6 | 69.1 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 84 | 13 | 29 | 42 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17 | 24-71 | 33.8 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 34-49 | 69.4 | 31 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 120 | 21 | 47 | 68 | 10 | 4 | 20 | 25 | 49-103 | 47.6 | 0-9 | 0.0 | 22-32 | 68.8 | 46 |
|---|
| Career | | 204 | 34 | 76 | 110 | 14 | 10 | 30 | 42 | 73-174 | 42.0 | 2-16 | 12.5 | 56-81 | 69.1 | 77 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.183 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.165 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 1.172 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1