Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 21 | 4 | 10.9 | 1.3-2.6 | 51.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 50.0 | 0.7-0.8 | 88.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 3.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 19 | 5 | 7.3 | 0.6-1.2 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NWST | 23 | 1 | 11.3 | 1.2-2.1 | 57.1 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 10 | 10.0 | 1.1-2.0 | 53.6 | 0.0-0.0 | 33.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 28-54 | 51.9 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 15-17 | 88.2 | 22 | 29 | 51 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 8 | 72 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 11-22 | 50.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 3-9 | 33.3 | 14 | 23 | 37 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 25 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NWST | 28-49 | 57.1 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 14-22 | 63.6 | 23 | 39 | 62 | 6 | 11 | 6 | 37 | 6 | 70 |
|---|
| Career | | 67-125 | 53.6 | 1-3 | 33.3 | 32-48 | 66.7 | 59 | 91 | 150 | 23 | 20 | 18 | 80 | 28 | 167 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.333 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | - | 1.136 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NWST | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 1.429 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.6 | - | 1.336 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1