Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 28 | 23 | 28.3 | 10.1 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 3.8-8.7 | 43.9 | 1.3-2.9 | 43.2 | 1.3-1.8 | 68.6 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 30 | 26 | 27.6 | 9.7 | 2.7 | 3.1 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 3.6-9.1 | 40.1 | 0.8-2.4 | 33.3 | 1.6-2.3 | 72.1 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAM | 31 | 26 | 22.9 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.4-7.1 | 33.6 | 0.5-2.0 | 27.0 | 0.9-1.3 | 74.4 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 75 | 26.2 | 8.6 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 3.3-8.3 | 39.4 | 0.9-2.4 | 35.2 | 1.3-1.8 | 71.5 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 2.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 284 | 17 | 58 | 75 | 82 | 46 | 4 | 68 | 107-244 | 43.9 | 35-81 | 43.2 | 35-51 | 68.6 | 43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 291 | 11 | 70 | 81 | 93 | 54 | 4 | 100 | 109-272 | 40.1 | 24-72 | 33.3 | 49-68 | 72.1 | 69 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAM | 194 | 8 | 51 | 59 | 72 | 39 | 5 | 55 | 74-220 | 33.6 | 17-63 | 27.0 | 29-39 | 74.4 | 60 |
|---|
| Career | | 769 | 36 | 179 | 215 | 247 | 139 | 13 | 223 | 290-736 | 39.4 | 76-216 | 35.2 | 113-158 | 71.5 | 172 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 1.164 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.070 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LAM | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.882 | 0.38 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.045 | 0.45 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1