Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNH | 30 | 23 | 27.9 | 4.0-9.7 | 41.0 | 1.9-5.8 | 32.2 | 1.4-2.1 | 66.7 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 11.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 12 | 0 | 5.0 | 0.3-0.7 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 25.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 50.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 5 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 47 | 23 | 19.3 | 2.6-6.4 | 41.0 | 1.2-3.8 | 31.7 | 0.9-1.4 | 66.2 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 7.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNH | 119-290 | 41.0 | 56-174 | 32.2 | 42-63 | 66.7 | 12 | 79 | 91 | 30 | 9 | 32 | 63 | 39 | 336 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 4-8 | 50.0 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 1-2 | 50.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | RICH | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 123-300 | 41.0 | 57-180 | 31.7 | 43-65 | 66.2 | 13 | 80 | 93 | 34 | 9 | 35 | 69 | 43 | 346 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.159 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.250 | 0.56 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | - | 1.153 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3