Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 34 | 22 | 21.4 | 2.3-5.9 | 38.1 | 1.3-4.0 | 31.6 | 0.8-1.0 | 82.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 6.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 33 | 32 | 27.5 | 3.5-7.8 | 45.7 | 1.7-4.6 | 36.2 | 2.0-2.5 | 80.5 | 1.3 | 3.8 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 10.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSU | 8 | 0 | 2.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 20.0 | 0.0-0.3 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 54 | 22.1 | 2.6-6.2 | 42.1 | 1.3-3.9 | 33.8 | 1.3-1.6 | 80.8 | 1.0 | 3.1 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 77-202 | 38.1 | 43-136 | 31.6 | 28-34 | 82.4 | 35 | 103 | 138 | 43 | 11 | 20 | 57 | 32 | 225 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 117-256 | 45.7 | 55-152 | 36.2 | 66-82 | 80.5 | 43 | 126 | 169 | 65 | 15 | 42 | 80 | 51 | 355 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSU | 1-5 | 20.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 3-4 | 75.0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
|---|
| Career | | 195-463 | 42.1 | 98-290 | 33.8 | 97-120 | 80.8 | 78 | 236 | 314 | 110 | 26 | 63 | 138 | 83 | 585 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.114 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IDHO | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.387 | 0.56 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.000 | 0.20 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.8 | - | 1.263 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
3