Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 23 | 22 | 31.0 | 3.2-8.1 | 39.6 | 2.5-6.6 | 37.7 | 2.0-2.1 | 93.8 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 3.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 10.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 27 | 0 | 7.7 | 0.8-2.0 | 40.7 | 0.7-1.7 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.2 | 83.3 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 50 | 22 | 18.4 | 1.9-4.8 | 39.8 | 1.5-3.9 | 38.3 | 1.0-1.1 | 92.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 6.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 74-187 | 39.6 | 57-151 | 37.7 | 45-48 | 93.8 | 14 | 67 | 81 | 38 | 3 | 21 | 46 | 21 | 250 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 22-54 | 40.7 | 18-45 | 40.0 | 5-6 | 83.3 | 6 | 15 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 5 | 67 |
|---|
| Career | | 96-241 | 39.8 | 75-196 | 38.3 | 50-54 | 92.6 | 20 | 82 | 102 | 44 | 3 | 37 | 63 | 26 | 317 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 1.0 | - | 1.337 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 3.2 | - | 1.241 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | - | 1.315 | 0.55 |
|---|
Teams
1