Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 24 | 18 | 22.9 | 2.4-6.2 | 39.2 | 1.3-3.8 | 33.3 | 0.7-0.8 | 84.2 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 11 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.4-0.8 | 44.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 42.9 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 35 | 18 | 16.6 | 1.8-4.5 | 39.5 | 0.9-2.8 | 34.0 | 0.5-0.5 | 84.2 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 4.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 58-148 | 39.2 | 30-90 | 33.3 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 10 | 44 | 54 | 39 | 0 | 9 | 57 | 47 | 162 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 4-9 | 44.4 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
|---|
| Career | | 62-157 | 39.5 | 33-97 | 34.0 | 16-19 | 84.2 | 10 | 46 | 56 | 39 | 0 | 9 | 59 | 50 | 173 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.095 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LUC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.222 | 0.61 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.102 | 0.50 |
|---|
Teams
2