Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 11 | 9 | 23.8 | 3.5-7.7 | 45.9 | 0.2-0.9 | 20.0 | 1.1-1.3 | 85.7 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 8.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 8.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 34 | 1 | 13.1 | 1.2-2.6 | 47.1 | 0.1-0.4 | 33.3 | 0.7-1.2 | 62.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 3.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 45 | 10 | 15.7 | 1.8-3.8 | 46.5 | 0.1-0.5 | 27.3 | 0.8-1.2 | 68.5 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 4.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 39-85 | 45.9 | 2-10 | 20.0 | 12-14 | 85.7 | 39 | 53 | 92 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 92 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 41-87 | 47.1 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 25-40 | 62.5 | 50 | 101 | 151 | 18 | 7 | 4 | 38 | 20 | 111 |
|---|
| Career | | 80-172 | 46.5 | 6-22 | 27.3 | 37-54 | 68.5 | 89 | 154 | 243 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 55 | 33 | 203 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FOR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | - | 1.082 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UCR | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.2 | - | 1.276 | 0.49 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1.180 | 0.48 |
|---|
Teams
2