Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 20 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 28.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MAN | 6 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 0 | 3.7 | 0.2-0.6 | 26.7 | 0.2-0.5 | 33.3 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 4-14 | 28.6 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MAN | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 4-15 | 26.7 | 4-12 | 33.3 | 0-3 | 0.0 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 3 | 12 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - | 0.857 | 0.43 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MAN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | INF | - | 0.000 | 0.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - | 0.800 | 0.40 |
|---|
Teams
1