Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 29 | 29 | 33.9 | 5.3-11.3 | 46.8 | 1.7-4.2 | 39.8 | 3.1-3.7 | 83.2 | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 15.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 30 | 8 | 17.1 | 2.1-4.4 | 47.0 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.1 | 0.9-1.1 | 81.8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 16 | 0 | 7.4 | 0.4-0.9 | 50.0 | 0.1-0.2 | 66.7 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 37 | 21.6 | 3.0-6.3 | 46.9 | 0.9-2.2 | 38.9 | 1.6-1.9 | 83.3 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 8.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 154-329 | 46.8 | 49-123 | 39.8 | 89-107 | 83.2 | 42 | 109 | 151 | 69 | 9 | 27 | 73 | 56 | 446 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 62-132 | 47.0 | 14-41 | 34.1 | 27-33 | 81.8 | 35 | 47 | 82 | 33 | 9 | 18 | 49 | 25 | 165 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 7-14 | 50.0 | 2-3 | 66.7 | 4-4 | 100.0 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 223-475 | 46.9 | 65-167 | 38.9 | 120-144 | 83.3 | 89 | 170 | 259 | 113 | 22 | 52 | 131 | 88 | 631 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | - | 1.356 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | 1.250 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.0 | - | 1.429 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.328 | 0.54 |
|---|
Teams
1