Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 32 | 11 | 19.8 | 2.4-5.4 | 43.7 | 1.8-4.2 | 43.3 | 0.6-0.6 | 95.0 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 7.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 32 | 10 | 19.7 | 2.4-6.2 | 38.7 | 1.9-4.8 | 39.2 | 0.4-0.5 | 93.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 7.1 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | EKU | 17 | 0 | 7.1 | 0.6-2.1 | 31.4 | 0.5-1.7 | 31.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 21 | 17.1 | 2.0-5.0 | 40.2 | 1.6-3.9 | 40.2 | 0.5-0.5 | 95.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 6.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 76-174 | 43.7 | 58-134 | 43.3 | 19-20 | 95.0 | 18 | 46 | 64 | 41 | 2 | 18 | 45 | 29 | 229 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 77-199 | 38.7 | 60-153 | 39.2 | 14-15 | 93.3 | 16 | 38 | 54 | 28 | 1 | 26 | 42 | 18 | 228 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | EKU | 11-35 | 31.4 | 9-29 | 31.0 | 5-5 | 100.0 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 14 | 3 | 36 |
|---|
| Career | | 164-408 | 40.2 | 127-316 | 40.2 | 38-40 | 95.0 | 42 | 88 | 130 | 77 | 3 | 53 | 101 | 50 | 493 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.316 | 0.60 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.6 | 1.4 | - | 1.146 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | EKU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | - | 1.029 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.1 | - | 1.208 | 0.56 |
|---|
Teams
1