Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 5 | 0 | 5.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 25.0 | 0.0-0.4 | 0.0 | 0.8-1.2 | 66.7 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 17 | 0 | 6.1 | 0.5-1.4 | 34.8 | 0.1-0.6 | 18.2 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 21 | 0 | 7.5 | 1.1-2.1 | 52.3 | 0.2-0.4 | 50.0 | 0.8-1.3 | 63.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 43 | 0 | 6.7 | 0.7-1.7 | 45.1 | 0.1-0.5 | 28.6 | 0.6-1.0 | 60.5 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 2.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 1-4 | 25.0 | 0-2 | 0.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 8-23 | 34.8 | 2-11 | 18.2 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 10 | 23 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 23-44 | 52.3 | 4-8 | 50.0 | 17-27 | 63.0 | 13 | 17 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 27 | 13 | 67 |
|---|
| Career | | 32-71 | 45.1 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 26-43 | 60.5 | 19 | 41 | 60 | 10 | 7 | 6 | 43 | 25 | 96 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.500 | 0.25 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.000 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | M-OH | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.2 | - | 1.523 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 1.352 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1