Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 4 | 4 | 20.5 | 2.3-7.3 | 31.0 | 1.5-5.3 | 28.6 | 0.8-1.5 | 50.0 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 6.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 36 | 31 | 21.8 | 2.7-6.8 | 39.5 | 1.9-5.4 | 35.4 | 0.6-0.9 | 65.6 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 4.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 7.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 40 | 35 | 21.7 | 2.6-6.8 | 38.6 | 1.9-5.4 | 34.7 | 0.6-1.0 | 63.2 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 7.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 9-29 | 31.0 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 3-6 | 50.0 | 6 | 12 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 27 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 96-243 | 39.5 | 69-195 | 35.4 | 21-32 | 65.6 | 40 | 120 | 160 | 16 | 5 | 15 | 48 | 24 | 282 |
|---|
| Career | | 105-272 | 38.6 | 75-216 | 34.7 | 24-38 | 63.2 | 46 | 132 | 178 | 18 | 6 | 18 | 56 | 25 | 309 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CREI | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | - | 0.931 | 0.41 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CREI | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.160 | 0.54 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.136 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
1