Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 17 | 0 | 12.5 | 1.9-4.8 | 39.0 | 0.8-2.8 | 29.2 | 1.0-1.4 | 70.8 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 5.6 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CP | 6 | 0 | 1.2 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3-0.3 | 100.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 23 | 0 | 9.5 | 1.5-3.7 | 40.5 | 0.6-2.1 | 29.2 | 0.8-1.1 | 73.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 32-82 | 39.0 | 14-48 | 29.2 | 17-24 | 70.8 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 95 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CP | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 2-2 | 100.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 34-84 | 40.5 | 14-48 | 29.2 | 19-26 | 73.1 | 4 | 16 | 20 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 101 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.159 | 0.48 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CP | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 3.000 | 1.00 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.202 | 0.49 |
|---|
Teams
1