Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 30 | 1 | 8.2 | 0.6-1.6 | 34.7 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.3 | 0.3-0.4 | 76.9 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 26 | 11 | 16.2 | 1.5-4.0 | 38.8 | 1.0-2.8 | 36.1 | 0.8-1.3 | 66.7 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVM | 11 | 0 | 7.2 | 0.8-1.5 | 56.3 | 0.5-0.8 | 55.6 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 12 | 11.2 | 1.0-2.5 | 39.3 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.1 | 0.5-0.7 | 68.1 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 17-49 | 34.7 | 9-33 | 27.3 | 10-13 | 76.9 | 8 | 25 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 40-103 | 38.8 | 26-72 | 36.1 | 22-33 | 66.7 | 13 | 46 | 59 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 17 | 128 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVM | 9-16 | 56.3 | 5-9 | 55.6 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 23 |
|---|
| Career | | 66-168 | 39.3 | 40-114 | 35.1 | 32-47 | 68.1 | 24 | 81 | 105 | 24 | 7 | 12 | 49 | 37 | 204 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | - | 1.082 | 0.44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ORU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.243 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | UVM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | - | 1.438 | 0.72 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.214 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
3