Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNLV | 30 | 15 | 16.2 | 1.8-3.5 | 51.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 25.0 | 1.7-2.7 | 63.0 | 1.4 | 3.4 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 19 | 3 | 6.6 | 0.5-0.9 | 52.9 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 60.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 18 | 12.5 | 1.3-2.5 | 52.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 20.0 | 1.3-2.1 | 62.4 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 3.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNLV | 55-106 | 51.9 | 1-4 | 25.0 | 51-81 | 63.0 | 42 | 103 | 145 | 40 | 11 | 17 | 66 | 35 | 162 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 9-17 | 52.9 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 12-20 | 60.0 | 19 | 16 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 30 |
|---|
| Career | | 64-123 | 52.0 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 63-101 | 62.4 | 61 | 119 | 180 | 41 | 12 | 20 | 92 | 40 | 192 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | UNLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | - | 1.528 | 0.52 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | UNLV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.765 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | - | 1.561 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
2