Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 28 | 27 | 23.3 | 2.9-6.1 | 47.1 | 0.7-2.2 | 32.8 | 1.3-1.9 | 67.3 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 29 | 0 | 17.1 | 1.8-3.7 | 47.7 | 0.5-1.5 | 34.1 | 0.9-1.2 | 69.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 4.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 25 | 0 | 9.0 | 1.2-2.6 | 45.3 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.0 | 0.6-0.7 | 88.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 82 | 27 | 16.8 | 2.0-4.2 | 46.9 | 0.5-1.6 | 32.3 | 0.9-1.3 | 71.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 80-170 | 47.1 | 20-61 | 32.8 | 35-52 | 67.3 | 31 | 38 | 69 | 88 | 7 | 31 | 57 | 36 | 215 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 51-107 | 47.7 | 15-44 | 34.1 | 25-36 | 69.4 | 20 | 20 | 40 | 58 | 2 | 20 | 45 | 26 | 142 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 29-64 | 45.3 | 7-25 | 28.0 | 15-17 | 88.2 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 31 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 11 | 80 |
|---|
| Career | | 160-341 | 46.9 | 42-130 | 32.3 | 75-105 | 71.4 | 58 | 64 | 122 | 177 | 10 | 61 | 117 | 73 | 437 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.9 | - | 1.265 | 0.53 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.8 | - | 1.327 | 0.55 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | COR | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.8 | 0.9 | - | 1.250 | 0.51 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.8 | - | 1.282 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1