Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 31 | 0 | 10.1 | 1.2-2.5 | 48.7 | 0.1-0.7 | 19.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 76.9 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 30 | 13 | 19.8 | 2.4-5.8 | 40.6 | 1.2-3.3 | 37.0 | 1.6-2.1 | 74.6 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 7.5 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 1 | 0 | 20.0 | 2.0-5.0 | 40.0 | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0 | 0.0-1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 6.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 62 | 13 | 15.0 | 1.8-4.1 | 43.0 | 0.7-2.0 | 34.4 | 1.1-1.5 | 74.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 5.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 37-76 | 48.7 | 4-21 | 19.0 | 20-26 | 76.9 | 28 | 31 | 59 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 98 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 71-175 | 40.6 | 37-100 | 37.0 | 47-63 | 74.6 | 35 | 77 | 112 | 15 | 19 | 7 | 31 | 24 | 226 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 2-5 | 40.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
|---|
| Career | | 110-256 | 43.0 | 43-125 | 34.4 | 67-90 | 74.4 | 63 | 111 | 174 | 25 | 30 | 16 | 45 | 36 | 330 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | HALL | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | - | 1.289 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RICE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 1.291 | 0.51 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | - | 1.200 | 0.60 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | - | 1.289 | 0.51 |
|---|
Teams
2