Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GWEB | 29 | 17 | 27.0 | 3.9-8.5 | 46.2 | 0.4-1.8 | 25.0 | 2.4-3.7 | 65.1 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 10.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 27 | 3 | 13.4 | 1.7-3.8 | 43.7 | 0.0-0.7 | 5.0 | 0.7-1.4 | 51.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 4.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 56 | 20 | 20.4 | 2.8-6.3 | 45.4 | 0.3-1.3 | 19.4 | 1.6-2.6 | 61.4 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 7.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GWEB | 114-247 | 46.2 | 13-52 | 25.0 | 69-106 | 65.1 | 42 | 73 | 115 | 49 | 11 | 41 | 27 | 46 | 310 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 45-103 | 43.7 | 1-20 | 5.0 | 20-39 | 51.3 | 12 | 27 | 39 | 21 | 1 | 18 | 21 | 25 | 111 |
|---|
| Career | | 159-350 | 45.4 | 14-72 | 19.4 | 89-145 | 61.4 | 54 | 100 | 154 | 70 | 12 | 59 | 48 | 71 | 421 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.9 | - | 1.255 | 0.49 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | GWEB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | - | 1.078 | 0.44 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | - | 1.203 | 0.47 |
|---|
Teams
1