Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 29 | 5 | 21.2 | 1.4-3.9 | 36.3 | 0.2-0.7 | 30.0 | 1.8-2.9 | 61.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 4.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 22 | 3 | 7.5 | 0.8-1.2 | 65.4 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6-1.1 | 54.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 22 | 0 | 6.0 | 0.5-0.8 | 66.7 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 73 | 8 | 12.5 | 1.0-2.2 | 44.6 | 0.1-0.3 | 28.6 | 1.0-1.7 | 60.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.0 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 41-113 | 36.3 | 6-20 | 30.0 | 52-84 | 61.9 | 50 | 76 | 126 | 48 | 17 | 10 | 50 | 20 | 140 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 17-26 | 65.4 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 12 | 12 | 24 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 12-18 | 66.7 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 9-14 | 64.3 | 14 | 17 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 33 |
|---|
| Career | | 70-157 | 44.6 | 6-21 | 28.6 | 74-122 | 60.7 | 76 | 105 | 181 | 54 | 26 | 13 | 87 | 28 | 220 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.239 | 0.39 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | PRIN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.808 | 0.65 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | PRIN | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | - | 1.833 | 0.67 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.401 | 0.46 |
|---|
Teams
1