Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 34 | 15 | 18.7 | 1.7-4.2 | 40.3 | 0.1-1.1 | 13.5 | 1.9-2.5 | 77.4 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 5.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OU | 15 | 0 | 4.6 | 0.2-0.7 | 27.3 | 0.1-0.3 | 20.0 | 0.4-0.4 | 100.0 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.9 |
|---|
| Career | | 49 | 15 | 14.4 | 1.2-3.2 | 39.4 | 0.1-0.9 | 14.3 | 1.4-1.8 | 78.9 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 4.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 58-144 | 40.3 | 5-37 | 13.5 | 65-84 | 77.4 | 44 | 96 | 140 | 48 | 12 | 41 | 63 | 32 | 186 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OU | 3-11 | 27.3 | 1-5 | 20.0 | 6-6 | 100.0 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 13 |
|---|
| Career | | 61-155 | 39.4 | 6-42 | 14.3 | 71-90 | 78.9 | 45 | 107 | 152 | 51 | 12 | 42 | 69 | 34 | 199 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MCN | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | - | 1.292 | 0.42 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | OU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.182 | 0.32 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.5 | 1.2 | - | 1.284 | 0.41 |
|---|
Teams
2