Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 35 | 0 | 16.6 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.9-2.7 | 32.3 | 0.5-1.6 | 28.6 | 0.4-0.7 | 50.0 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 32 | 0 | 10.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6-2.3 | 27.4 | 0.1-1.0 | 12.9 | 0.4-0.8 | 54.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 |
|---|
| Career | | 67 | 0 | 13.6 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.8-2.5 | 30.2 | 0.3-1.3 | 23.0 | 0.4-0.7 | 52.0 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 1.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 91 | 24 | 52 | 76 | 32 | 20 | 8 | 41 | 31-96 | 32.3 | 16-56 | 28.6 | 13-26 | 50.0 | 58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 57 | 20 | 27 | 47 | 21 | 11 | 2 | 30 | 20-73 | 27.4 | 4-31 | 12.9 | 13-24 | 54.2 | 42 |
|---|
| Career | | 148 | 44 | 79 | 123 | 53 | 31 | 10 | 71 | 51-169 | 30.2 | 20-87 | 23.0 | 26-50 | 52.0 | 100 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.948 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MUR | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.781 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.876 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2