Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GT | 19 | 0 | 14.8 | 7.2 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 3.0-5.9 | 50.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 12.5 | 1.1-2.1 | 53.8 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 1.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 29 | 13 | 21.2 | 10.4 | 4.8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 3.6 | 4.1-10.2 | 40.5 | 0.6-1.6 | 34.8 | 1.6-2.7 | 58.4 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 3.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LBSU | 33 | 0 | 18.0 | 6.7 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3.3 | 2.5-6.3 | 39.4 | 0.2-1.0 | 21.2 | 1.5-2.3 | 64.9 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 3.2 |
|---|
| Career | | 81 | 13 | 18.4 | 8.1 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 3.2-7.6 | 42.0 | 0.3-1.1 | 27.6 | 1.4-2.4 | 60.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 2.9 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GT | 136 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 12 | 16 | 9 | 33 | 57-112 | 50.9 | 1-8 | 12.5 | 21-39 | 53.8 | 35 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 301 | 47 | 93 | 140 | 46 | 27 | 24 | 105 | 120-296 | 40.5 | 16-46 | 34.8 | 45-77 | 58.4 | 87 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LBSU | 221 | 61 | 107 | 168 | 18 | 32 | 26 | 108 | 82-208 | 39.4 | 7-33 | 21.2 | 50-77 | 64.9 | 87 |
|---|
| Career | | 658 | 128 | 237 | 365 | 76 | 75 | 59 | 246 | 259-616 | 42.0 | 24-87 | 27.6 | 116-193 | 60.1 | 209 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | GT | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.214 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | LBSU | 3 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.017 | 0.43 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | LBSU | 2 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 1.063 | 0.41 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 5 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.068 | 0.44 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3