Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 19 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.5-1.0 | 47.4 | 0.3-0.6 | 50.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 66.7 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 7 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.6-1.6 | 36.4 | 0.3-1.0 | 28.6 | 0.4-1.0 | 42.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 26 | 0 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5-1.2 | 43.3 | 0.3-0.7 | 42.1 | 0.3-0.5 | 53.8 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 28 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9-19 | 47.4 | 6-12 | 50.0 | 4-6 | 66.7 | 2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4-11 | 36.4 | 2-7 | 28.6 | 3-7 | 42.9 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 41 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 11 | 13-30 | 43.3 | 8-19 | 42.1 | 7-13 | 53.8 | 2 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.474 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | FDU | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.182 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 1.367 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1