Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 32 | 18 | 22.7 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 2.3-5.9 | 38.8 | 0.2-0.8 | 24.0 | 1.0-1.5 | 65.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 31 | 8 | 18.5 | 3.5 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.1 | 1.5-3.6 | 42.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 20.8 | 0.3-0.5 | 71.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 1.5 |
|---|
| Career | | 63 | 26 | 20.6 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 1.9-4.8 | 40.0 | 0.2-0.8 | 22.4 | 0.7-1.0 | 66.7 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 184 | 10 | 64 | 74 | 72 | 64 | 6 | 67 | 73-188 | 38.8 | 6-25 | 24.0 | 32-49 | 65.3 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 109 | 19 | 45 | 64 | 59 | 40 | 4 | 64 | 47-112 | 42.0 | 5-24 | 20.8 | 10-14 | 71.4 | 64 |
|---|
| Career | | 293 | 29 | 109 | 138 | 131 | 104 | 10 | 131 | 120-300 | 40.0 | 11-49 | 22.4 | 42-63 | 66.7 | 138 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.979 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | SMC | 0 | 0 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.973 | 0.44 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.977 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1