Season Averages
6 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 30 | 30 | 30.9 | 5.5 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 1.7-5.1 | 33.8 | 0.5-1.9 | 24.6 | 1.6-1.9 | 83.9 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 3.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 26 | 25 | 27.8 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 2.9-6.4 | 44.9 | 0.4-1.5 | 27.5 | 1.3-1.5 | 84.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSM | 30 | 28 | 31.1 | 9.1 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.9 | 3.3-9.0 | 36.9 | 0.6-2.7 | 22.2 | 1.8-2.2 | 80.6 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MSM | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | MSM | 28 | 0 | 15.4 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 1.3-3.1 | 42.5 | 0.2-0.9 | 23.1 | 0.5-0.7 | 68.4 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 1.5 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | MSM | 19 | 0 | 8.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.5-1.7 | 30.3 | 0.1-0.6 | 9.1 | 0.6-0.9 | 70.6 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 |
|---|
| Career | | 134 | 83 | 23.7 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.0-5.3 | 38.5 | 0.4-1.6 | 23.3 | 1.2-1.5 | 80.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
|---|
Season Totals
6 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 165 | 21 | 116 | 137 | 83 | 48 | 4 | 59 | 52-154 | 33.8 | 14-57 | 24.6 | 47-56 | 83.9 | 48 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 194 | 9 | 65 | 74 | 71 | 35 | 5 | 63 | 75-167 | 44.9 | 11-40 | 27.5 | 33-39 | 84.6 | 43 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSM | 272 | 40 | 89 | 129 | 71 | 61 | 7 | 86 | 100-271 | 36.9 | 18-81 | 22.2 | 54-67 | 80.6 | 60 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 1 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | MSM | 93 | 24 | 41 | 65 | 29 | 25 | 3 | 51 | 37-87 | 42.5 | 6-26 | 23.1 | 13-19 | 68.4 | 52 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | MSM | 33 | 10 | 14 | 24 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 10-33 | 30.3 | 1-11 | 9.1 | 12-17 | 70.6 | 20 |
|---|
| Career | | 757 | 104 | 325 | 429 | 265 | 178 | 20 | 272 | 274-712 | 38.5 | 50-215 | 23.3 | 159-198 | 80.3 | 224 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
5 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.071 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | RMU | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.162 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.004 | 0.40 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
| 2021-22 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 1.069 | 0.46 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | MSM | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 1.000 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 1.063 | 0.42 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2