Season Averages
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 27 | 0 | 7.0 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7-2.7 | 26.4 | 0.4-1.4 | 26.3 | 0.4-0.6 | 64.7 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JMU | 10 | 0 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.3-1.4 | 21.4 | 0.0-0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6-0.8 | 75.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 |
|---|
| Career | | 37 | 0 | 5.8 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.6-2.3 | 25.6 | 0.3-1.2 | 22.7 | 0.5-0.7 | 68.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 59 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 19-72 | 26.4 | 10-38 | 26.3 | 11-17 | 64.7 | 20 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JMU | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3-14 | 21.4 | 0-6 | 0.0 | 6-8 | 75.0 | 2 |
|---|
| Career | | 71 | 1 | 22 | 23 | 9 | 12 | 1 | 18 | 22-86 | 25.6 | 10-44 | 22.7 | 17-25 | 68.0 | 22 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SPU | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.819 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | JMU | 0 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.857 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.826 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2