Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 23 | 7 | 14.0 | 5.8 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 2.0-5.1 | 40.2 | 0.3-1.0 | 25.0 | 1.4-1.9 | 75.0 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 16 | 1 | 18.6 | 7.9 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 2.6-6.6 | 40.0 | 0.1-0.8 | 16.7 | 2.6-3.3 | 78.8 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 39 | 8 | 15.8 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.3-5.7 | 40.1 | 0.2-0.9 | 22.2 | 1.9-2.5 | 77.1 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 2.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 133 | 33 | 38 | 71 | 14 | 16 | 6 | 34 | 47-117 | 40.2 | 6-24 | 25.0 | 33-44 | 75.0 | 44 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 127 | 11 | 42 | 53 | 31 | 11 | 2 | 41 | 42-105 | 40.0 | 2-12 | 16.7 | 41-52 | 78.8 | 27 |
|---|
| Career | | 260 | 44 | 80 | 124 | 45 | 27 | 8 | 75 | 89-222 | 40.1 | 8-36 | 22.2 | 74-96 | 77.1 | 71 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | JKST | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 1.137 | 0.43 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | IUIN | 0 | 0 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.210 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 1.171 | 0.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2