Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 31 | 0 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.8-1.7 | 50.0 | 0.0-0.1 | 0.0 | 0.2-0.3 | 50.0 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.6 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCCU | 27 | 11 | 18.3 | 5.1 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 2.1-5.2 | 40.7 | 0.1-0.6 | 23.5 | 0.7-1.2 | 60.6 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 2.8 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 26 | 8 | 16.6 | 5.0 | 4.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 2.2-5.2 | 42.5 | 0.0-0.4 | 10.0 | 0.6-1.3 | 47.1 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 84 | 19 | 14.7 | 3.9 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.7-3.9 | 42.9 | 0.1-0.4 | 16.1 | 0.5-0.9 | 53.2 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 2.3 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 57 | 33 | 49 | 82 | 5 | 14 | 33 | 20 | 26-52 | 50.0 | 0-4 | 0.0 | 5-10 | 50.0 | 38 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCCU | 138 | 41 | 76 | 117 | 16 | 22 | 61 | 44 | 57-140 | 40.7 | 4-17 | 23.5 | 20-33 | 60.6 | 60 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 131 | 40 | 67 | 107 | 11 | 20 | 50 | 41 | 57-134 | 42.5 | 1-10 | 10.0 | 16-34 | 47.1 | 48 |
|---|
| Career | | 326 | 114 | 192 | 306 | 32 | 56 | 144 | 105 | 140-326 | 42.9 | 5-31 | 16.1 | 41-77 | 53.2 | 146 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | SLU | 0 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.096 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | NCCU | 2 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.986 | 0.42 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | NCCU | 2 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.978 | 0.43 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 4 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.000 | 0.44 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
2
- Saint Louis2026–2027
- North Carolina Central Eagles2024–2025