Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 32 | 29 | 22.2 | 3.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.2-3.9 | 31.5 | 0.5-1.7 | 32.1 | 0.7-1.1 | 61.1 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.8 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 26 | 0 | 14.6 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.7-2.2 | 31.6 | 0.2-0.6 | 37.5 | 0.4-0.8 | 50.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.7 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 31 | 0 | 12.3 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.8-2.1 | 36.4 | 0.0-0.4 | 7.7 | 0.9-1.4 | 65.1 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 89 | 29 | 16.5 | 2.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.9-2.8 | 32.8 | 0.3-0.9 | 29.3 | 0.7-1.1 | 60.4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 1.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 117 | 24 | 59 | 83 | 44 | 22 | 7 | 25 | 39-124 | 31.5 | 17-53 | 32.1 | 22-36 | 61.1 | 50 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 53 | 14 | 43 | 57 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 15 | 18-57 | 31.6 | 6-16 | 37.5 | 11-22 | 50.0 | 27 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 77 | 31 | 35 | 66 | 20 | 10 | 5 | 10 | 24-66 | 36.4 | 1-13 | 7.7 | 28-43 | 65.1 | 50 |
|---|
| Career | | 247 | 69 | 137 | 206 | 74 | 43 | 19 | 50 | 81-247 | 32.8 | 24-82 | 29.3 | 61-101 | 60.4 | 127 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.944 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.930 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | MILW | 0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 1.167 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 1.000 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
1