Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF | OR | DR |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ISU | 32 | 32 | 29.9 | 15.3 | 3.5 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 5.5-13.2 | 41.7 | 1.4-4.8 | 30.3 | 2.8-3.5 | 80.5 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 30 | 30 | 30.5 | 12.7 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.6 | 4.3-11.7 | 37.1 | 1.6-5.4 | 29.2 | 2.5-2.9 | 86.2 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 3.1 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARIZ | 34 | 28 | 29.9 | 9.5 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 3.0-8.6 | 35.2 | 0.9-3.5 | 26.3 | 2.6-3.0 | 84.5 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 1.4 |
|---|
| Career | | 96 | 90 | 30.1 | 12.4 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 2.8 | 4.3-11.1 | 38.4 | 1.3-4.5 | 28.8 | 2.6-3.2 | 83.5 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 2.5 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | PTS | OR | DR | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | PF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ISU | 489 | 12 | 99 | 111 | 246 | 31 | 1 | 111 | 176-422 | 41.7 | 46-152 | 30.3 | 91-113 | 80.5 | 74 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 382 | 11 | 93 | 104 | 87 | 49 | 3 | 78 | 130-350 | 37.1 | 47-161 | 29.2 | 75-87 | 86.2 | 62 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARIZ | 324 | 9 | 48 | 57 | 80 | 36 | 1 | 76 | 103-293 | 35.2 | 31-118 | 26.3 | 87-103 | 84.5 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 1195 | 32 | 240 | 272 | 413 | 116 | 5 | 265 | 409-1065 | 38.4 | 124-431 | 28.8 | 253-303 | 83.5 | 215 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | AST/TO | STL/TO | SC-EFF | SH-EFF | TECH | DQ | EJECT |
|---|
| 2025-26 | ISU | 2 | 0 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 1.159 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ARIZ | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 1.091 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | ARIZ | 0 | 0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.106 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 2 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.122 | 0.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
Teams
3