Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUB | 20 | 10 | 19.7 | 2.8-6.6 | 42.4 | 0.6-1.7 | 35.3 | 3.2-3.8 | 82.9 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 9.4 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 27 | 7 | 17.8 | 1.9-4.6 | 40.3 | 0.6-1.4 | 44.7 | 1.9-2.4 | 78.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 6.2 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 30 | 2 | 9.1 | 1.0-2.7 | 37.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 6.7 | 0.6-0.8 | 72.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 77 | 19 | 14.9 | 1.8-4.4 | 40.4 | 0.4-1.1 | 34.5 | 1.7-2.2 | 79.5 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 5.6 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUB | 56-132 | 42.4 | 12-34 | 35.3 | 63-76 | 82.9 | 28 | 40 | 68 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 41 | 27 | 187 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 50-124 | 40.3 | 17-38 | 44.7 | 51-65 | 78.5 | 43 | 30 | 73 | 18 | 2 | 11 | 50 | 18 | 168 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 30-81 | 37.0 | 1-15 | 6.7 | 18-25 | 72.0 | 17 | 22 | 39 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 6 | 79 |
|---|
| Career | | 136-337 | 40.4 | 30-87 | 34.5 | 132-166 | 79.5 | 88 | 92 | 180 | 34 | 7 | 30 | 114 | 51 | 434 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.417 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | CSUB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | - | 1.355 | 0.47 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | CSUB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | - | 0.975 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 1.288 | 0.45 |
|---|
Teams
1