Season Averages
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 31 | 4 | 15.8 | 3.4-6.6 | 52.0 | 0.8-1.7 | 45.3 | 1.3-2.2 | 59.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 8.9 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 32 | 3 | 19.3 | 5.0-8.4 | 58.9 | 0.4-0.9 | 40.0 | 2.6-4.0 | 64.3 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 12.9 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 12 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.3-2.4 | 55.2 | 0.1-0.6 | 14.3 | 0.3-0.6 | 57.1 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 3.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 75 | 7 | 15.6 | 3.7-6.7 | 55.9 | 0.5-1.2 | 41.1 | 1.7-2.7 | 62.6 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 9.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 106-204 | 52.0 | 24-53 | 45.3 | 40-67 | 59.7 | 20 | 72 | 92 | 19 | 4 | 24 | 47 | 43 | 276 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 159-270 | 58.9 | 12-30 | 40.0 | 83-129 | 64.3 | 41 | 96 | 137 | 30 | 11 | 31 | 74 | 56 | 413 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 16-29 | 55.2 | 1-7 | 14.3 | 4-7 | 57.1 | 6 | 13 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 37 |
|---|
| Career | | 281-503 | 55.9 | 37-90 | 41.1 | 127-203 | 62.6 | 67 | 181 | 248 | 51 | 15 | 57 | 131 | 102 | 726 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2024–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | RICH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.353 | 0.58 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | INST | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.530 | 0.61 |
|---|
| 2023-24 | INST | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.276 | 0.57 |
|---|
| Career | | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.5 | 0.6 | - | 1.443 | 0.60 |
|---|
Teams
3