Season Averages
2 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 32 | 1 | 17.8 | 3.0-6.8 | 44.2 | 1.2-3.3 | 36.8 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 7.6 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0-0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
|---|
| Career | | 34 | 1 | 16.7 | 2.8-6.4 | 44.0 | 1.1-3.1 | 36.4 | 0.4-0.5 | 75.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 7.1 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2021–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 96-217 | 44.2 | 39-106 | 36.8 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 19 | 61 | 80 | 54 | 4 | 17 | 43 | 34 | 243 |
|---|
| 2020-21 | | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|---|
| Career | | 96-218 | 44.0 | 39-107 | 36.4 | 12-16 | 75.0 | 19 | 61 | 80 | 54 | 4 | 17 | 43 | 34 | 243 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
1 season · 2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | CSUF | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.120 | 0.53 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.6 | 0.5 | - | 1.115 | 0.53 |
|---|
Teams
1