Season Averages
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 19 | 19 | 29.8 | 2.0-6.6 | 30.2 | 0.3-1.2 | 21.7 | 2.1-3.2 | 65.0 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 4.1 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 6.3 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 35 | 34 | 34.2 | 3.0-8.3 | 36.7 | 0.2-1.3 | 18.2 | 2.3-3.2 | 70.8 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 3.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 2.5 | 8.6 |
|---|
| Career | | 54 | 53 | 32.6 | 2.7-7.7 | 34.7 | 0.2-1.2 | 19.4 | 2.2-3.2 | 68.8 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 2.1 | 7.8 |
|---|
Season Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 38-126 | 30.2 | 5-23 | 21.7 | 39-60 | 65.0 | 7 | 39 | 46 | 77 | 0 | 22 | 39 | 27 | 120 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 106-289 | 36.7 | 8-44 | 18.2 | 80-113 | 70.8 | 21 | 90 | 111 | 130 | 1 | 28 | 90 | 87 | 300 |
|---|
| Career | | 144-415 | 34.7 | 13-67 | 19.4 | 119-173 | 68.8 | 28 | 129 | 157 | 207 | 1 | 50 | 129 | 114 | 420 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
2 seasons · 2025–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | LAS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.9 | 0.8 | - | 0.952 | 0.32 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | ODU | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 1.038 | 0.38 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.8 | 0.4 | - | 1.012 | 0.36 |
|---|
Teams
2