Season Averages
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | GP | GS | MIN | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 32 | 5 | 24.7 | 2.4-6.3 | 38.4 | 2.0-5.3 | 38.5 | 0.8-0.9 | 86.2 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 32 | 26 | 26.3 | 2.5-6.7 | 36.7 | 1.8-5.0 | 35.6 | 1.0-1.2 | 84.2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 7.7 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DUKE | 14 | 0 | 6.9 | 0.7-2.0 | 35.7 | 0.5-1.4 | 35.0 | 0.1-0.3 | 50.0 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
|---|
| Career | | 78 | 31 | 22.1 | 2.1-5.7 | 37.4 | 1.7-4.5 | 37.0 | 0.8-0.9 | 83.1 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 6.7 |
|---|
Season Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | FG | FG% | 3PT | 3P% | FT | FT% | OR | DR | REB | AST | BLK | STL | PF | TO | PTS |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 78-203 | 38.4 | 65-169 | 38.5 | 25-29 | 86.2 | 6 | 46 | 52 | 30 | 0 | 17 | 58 | 13 | 246 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 79-215 | 36.7 | 57-160 | 35.6 | 32-38 | 84.2 | 6 | 82 | 88 | 47 | 2 | 20 | 66 | 35 | 247 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DUKE | 10-28 | 35.7 | 7-20 | 35.0 | 2-4 | 50.0 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 29 |
|---|
| Career | | 167-446 | 37.4 | 129-349 | 37.0 | 59-71 | 83.1 | 15 | 140 | 155 | 83 | 4 | 38 | 128 | 48 | 522 |
|---|
Season Misc Totals
3 seasons · 2023–2026
| Season | Team | DD2 | TD3 | DQ | EJECT | TECH | FLAG | AST/TO | STL/TO | RAT | SC-EFF | SH-EFF |
|---|
| 2025-26 | VT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.212 | 0.54 |
|---|
| 2024-25 | VT | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | - | 1.149 | 0.50 |
|---|
| 2022-23 | DUKE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | INF | INF | - | 1.036 | 0.48 |
|---|
| Career | | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.7 | 0.8 | - | 1.170 | 0.52 |
|---|
Teams
3